LUCERN Králův Dvůr

Statistiky soutěže 2000/01 – 2009/10

Na této stránce naleznete statistiky z let 2000/2001 – 2009/2010.

Sezona 2009/2010

Muži A
Tatran Střešovice B
49
ASK Orka Stará Boleslav
46
Hlásná DDM Praha 10 B
46
FbC Panthers
44
Powerbar SSK Future B
28
FbŠ EVVA Bohemians B
25
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
19
TJ JM Chodov B
19
AC Sparta Praha B
19
FKÚ Ovocné Báze
16
F.C. Vorms Praha
9
Muži B
FBC Kladno B
46
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B
37
FBC Tago Mago
37
ASK Orka Stará Boleslav B
35
RED DRAGONS Hořovice
32
FBK VŠSK PedF UK
21
FBC Hamsters Vysočany
20
Pallotaikorit
20
FC Astra
9
FBC Sokol Hudlice
6
Dorost
FbC Panthers
44
Proflorbal.cz SSK Future
43
Tatran Střešovice B
38
FbŠ EVVA Bohemians B
35
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
29
FbC Barracudas Slaný
27
AC Sparta Praha B
24
Eagles TJ Hořovice
18
FbC Panthers C
11
Red Dragons Hořovice
9
FKÚ Ovocné Báze
6
Starší žáci
x3m team SSK Future
55
FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7
43
Tatran Střešovice
43
AC Sparta Praha
41
FbC Panthers
38
FBC Kladno
36
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
30
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
28
FBC Start98 Kunratice
21
FBK Sokol Mladá Boleslav
16
Orel Praha
15
Wizards DDM Praha 10
1
Mladší žáci
Sokol Rudná
61
TJ JM Chodov B
49
Wizards DDM Praha 10 B
41
FBC Start98 Kunratice
41
FbC Panthers
40
FBŠ Bohemians Caraways C
32
FBC Kladno
29
Lhokamo Praha
26
Red Dragons Hořovice
24
FC Bučis Team B
20
AC Sparta Praha B
13
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
7

Sezona 2008/2009

Muži A
Wizards DDM Praha 10
49
ASK Orka Stará Boleslav
34
Tatran Střešovice B
32
Tornádo Barrandov
32
FKÚ Ovocné Báze
30
F.C. Vorms Praha
26
FbC Panthers
26
FbŠ EVVA Bohemians B
24
TJ JM Chodov B
23
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
22
SKP Nymburk
18
Muži B
Powerbar SSK Future B
50
FBI Přírodní vědy
43
FBŠ Bohemians C
42
Athletics Praha
40
FBC Merkur Praha
34
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B
32
FBC Kladno B
28
RFK Pohoda Praha
22
SK B.U.H. Praha
19
Dorost
Proflorbal SSK Future B
49
TJ JM Chodov
45
Vosy Praha DDM Modřany
35
AC Sparta Praha Florbal B
33
Tatran Střešovice B
29
FbC Panthers B
27
FBC United Příbram
19
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
13
Eagles TJ Hořovice
7
RFK Pohoda Praha B
6
Starší žáci
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
42
Orel Praha
41
Vosy Praha DDM Modřany
40
AC Sparta Praha Florbal B
30
FBŠ Bohemians Caraways C
24
Tatran Střešovice C
21
TJ JM Chodov B
20
DDM Horní Počernice
19
RED DRAGONS Hořovice
18
SK Praha 4 IB Vodolka
6

Sezona 2007/2008

Muži A
C.S.K.A. Hlásná Třebáň
57
Tatran Střešovice B
42
Tornádo Barrandov
31
ASK Orka Stará Boleslav
29
TJ JM Chodov B
28
FbŠ EVVA Bohemians B
27
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
26
SKP Nymburk
24
F.C. Vorms Praha
23
FBC Merkur Praha
15
FBC Sparta Kutná Hora
15
Muži B
Wizards DDM Praha 10
53
SK B.U.H. Praha
52
Powerbar SSK Future B
50
AC Sparta Praha B
49
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B
37
FBC Kladno B
34
FBC Barracudas Slaný
26
TJ Sokol Dobříš
22
FBK 1996 Příbram
21
FBC Hamsters Vysočany
18
FBC Sokol Hudlice
15
FBC Zdice
8
Dorost
RFK Pohoda Praha
61
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
58
AC Sparta Praha B
42
SK Florbal klub Petrovice
37
FbŠ EVVA Bohemians B
35
Orel Praha
31
Viking group TJ Sokol Kobylisy
31
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
12
FBC United Příbram
7
Starší žáci
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
47
FBŠ Bohemians Bay Leaves B
42
Powerbar SSK Future B
37
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
35
Wizards DDM Praha 10 B
31
Auto Start Nusle B
23
AC Sparta Praha C
22
TJ Sokol Praha Hanspaulka
13
RED DRAGONS Hořovice
10
SK Bruisers Pirani
0

Sezona 2006/2007

Muži A
Tatran Střešovice B
52
FBC Kladno
51
TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP
42
Tornádo Barrandov
39
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
37
TJ JM Chodov B
37
FbŠ EVVA Bohemians B
35
FBC TBC 68 Ústí nad Labem
34
Powerbar SSK Future B
33
DDM Stod
33
VSK Medik Ovocné Báze
30
AC Sparta Praha B
21
FBC DDM Kadaň B
6
Muži B
TJ Sokol Plzeň IV
42
TJ Jiskra Domažlice ORANGES
39
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary B
33
THC Mariánské Lázně
27
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B
24
FbC Sokol Rokycany
24
FBC Zdice
18
FBC Stříbro
18
1. FBC Toužim B
6

Sezona 2005/2006

Muži A
FBC DDM SK ANUS Kadaň
52
Craken team SSK Future by Zone B
44
DDM Stod
42
FBC Potápěči Stochov
42
AC Sparta Praha B
41
LFP Litoměřice
39
FbŠ EVVA Bohemians B
38
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
34
TJ JM Chodov B
33
FBC Merkur Praha
30
SK B.U.H. Praha
21
AGC Malá Strana
16
TJ Sokol Praha Krč
13
Muži B
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B
24
TJ Jiskra Domažlice ORANGES B
4
Notorfloric Plzeň
2
TJ Sokol Plzeň IV B
2
SK Kerio Plzeň
0
FBC Sokol Hudlice
0
RED DRAGONS Hořovice
0
FBC Šmějd Plzeň
0
FbC Sharks Rokycany
0

Sezona 2004/2005

Muži A
Craken team SSK Future by Zone B
37
SK Bivoj Litvínov
34
SK Anus Kadaň
32
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
26
TJ JM Chodov B
26
AC Sparta Praha B
22
TJ Sokol Praha Krč
22
SK B.U.H. Praha
20
F.C. Vorms Praha
18
VSK Medik Ovocné Báze
16
FBC Vipers Most
11
FbC Líný FŠI Česká Lípa
0
Muži B
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B
27
TJ Jiskra Domažlice Fbc M
4
FbC Sokol Rokycany
3
Maják Kladno B
1
FBC Sokol Hudlice
1
FBC Stříbro
0
SK Kerio Plzeň
0
SK Kladno Raisins
0
Notorfloric Plzeň
0

Sezona 2003/2004

Muži A
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
30
VSK Medik Ovocné Báze
29
TJ Sokol Praha Krč
29
SK Anus Kadaň
25
SK B.U.H. Praha
24
AC Sparta Praha B
24
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
23
DDM Stod
22
FBC DDM 95 Kadaň
20
AGC Malá Strana
18
FbK Panthers Praha
14
Banko Praha
6

Sezona 2002/2003

Muži A
Tatran Střešovice B
33
VSK Medik Ovocné Báze
30
AC Sparta Praha B
25
SK B.U.H. Praha
24
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
23
Banko Praha
20
FbK Panthers Praha
20
USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem B
20
SSK Future B
20
THC Mariánské Lázně
20
FC Bourbon Praha
16
FBK Bohemians Praha B
13

Sezona 2001/2002

Muži A
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
32
USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem B
30
SK Anus Kadaň
27
Podještědští Pardálové
25
FBC 95 Kadaň B
22
EKS Engineering Plzeň B
21
FBC Vipers Most
19
TJ Lokomotiva Louny
13
Maják Kladno
12
1. FBC Toužim
11
Florbal Chomutov
8