LUCERN Králův Dvůr

Statistiky soutěže 2010/11 – 2016/17

V této části stránek naleznete statistiky z předchozích let 2010/2011 – 2016/2017.

Sezona 2016/2017

Muži B
FBC Panthers Praha B
39
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B
24
FBK Olymp Praha B
24
FBC Blue Horses Zehrovice
24
Florbal Team Nebušice
21
Fortel TJ Sokol Kobylisy B
21
AC Sparta Praha B
19
TJ Sokol Mukařov B
19
Floorball Club Falcon
18
Las Plantas
18
Wizards DDM Praha 10 C
13
IBK Kubánský Klan B
8
Sport Eden Beroun
0
Dorost
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
0
Viking group TJ Sokol Kobylisy
0
Black Angels
0
AC Sparta Praha
0
Tatran Střešovice
0
Florbal Chodov
0
Fbc Panthers Praha
0
Kanonýři Kladno
0
TECHNOLOGY FLORBAL MB
0
Sk Florbal Benešov
0
Fbš Bohemians DDM Praha 7
0

Sezona 2015/2016

Muži A
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
41
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
33
TJ Turnov
29
FBC Stiri C. Budejovice
27
FBC Plzeň
27
TJ Sokol Mukařov
21
FbC 98 Chomutov
20
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
17
FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC
16
FBC DDM Kati Kadan A
14
ASK TEMPISH Orka Celakovice
14
FbC Strakonice P.A.
14

Sezona 2014/2015

Muži A
FbC 98 Chomutov
55
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
48
FBC Plzeň
37
ASK TEMPISH Orka Celakovice
34
TJ Sokol Mukařov
33
FBC Stiri C. Budejovice
33
TJ Turnov
31
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
30
1. FbK Jablonec n.N. A
29
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
25
FBC DDM Kati Kadan A
25
Athletics Praha
16
Muži B
SK Florbal Benešov
54
FbK Olymp Praha
51
FbK Wildcats Praha
49
FBC Pitbulls Kolín
41
FBŠ Bohemians C
38
Hlásná-DDM Praha 10 B
38
FKÚ Ovocné Báze
36
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B
35
Tatran Střešovice B
35
FBC Zraloci Pribram
30
FBC Merkur Praha
21
Floorball Club Falcon
14
F.C. Vorms Praha
6
Ženy
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
0
FbC Panthers B
0
FBC Zraloci Pribram
0
Slavia VS Plzeň B
0
TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí
0
Divoký kočky Olymp
0
ELITE PRAHA C
0
FBC Plzeň
0

Sezona 2013/2014

Muži A
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B
53
BLACK ANGELS
52
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
51
TJ Sokol Mukařov
42
ASK Orka Stará Boleslav
41
BILLY BOY Mladá Boleslav B
40
FBC Kladno B
24
Athletics Praha
24
Fortel TJ Sokol Kobylisy
23
Wizards DDM Praha 10
19
FbC Panthers
18
FbŠ EVVA Bohemians B
9
Muži B
FbK Olymp Praha
57
FBŠ Bohemians C
54
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B
41
Kings Praha
39
FBC Ekonom Praha
39
IBK Kubánský Klan
33
TJ Sokol Dobříš
32
Wizards DDM Praha 10 C
32
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C
32
FBC Hamsters Vysočany
27
Desperados
24
FBC Kladno C
24
Vasara
16
Ženy
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B
58
Athletics Praha
54
FbK Wildcats Praha
38
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C
36
FbC Panthers B
31
Slavia VS Plzeň B
31
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
30
TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí
30
FbS Bohemians C
28
FBC Kralupy nad Vltavou
17
FBC Zraloci Pribram
14
FbK Olymp Praha
12

Sezona 2012/2013

Muži A
FBC Kladno B
48
FBC Start98
48
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
39
Wizards DDM Praha 10
39
FLOBO
39
ASK Orka Stará Boleslav
36
BILLY BOY Mladá Boleslav B
36
FbŠ EVVA Bohemians B
27
Athletics Praha
27
FbC Panthers
24
TJ JM Chodov B
18
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora A
15
Muži B
FBC Zraloci Pribram
58
FBC Merkur Praha
52
Kings Praha
41
FBC Ekonom Praha
41
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B
39
FBŠ Bohemians C
36
FBC Kladno C
35
Athletics Praha B
33
Tatran Střešovice C
31
Sport Eden Beroun
25
Fortel TJ Sokol Kobylisy B
22
TBC Horoměřice B
20
SK B.U.H. Praha
15
Ženy
SKP Nymburk
48
Tatran team Děkanka B
43
Slavia VS Plzeň B
42
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B
39
FbC Panthers B
19
FbK Olymp Praha
19
FBC Zraloci Pribram
15
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
14
FbS Bohemians C
13
FBC Kralupy nad Vltavou
7

Sezona 2011/2012

Muži A
AC Sparta Praha B
51
BILLY BOY Mladá Boleslav B
49
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
39
Wizards DDM Praha 10
38
ASK Orka Stará Boleslav
36
FBC Kladno B
36
FbC Panthers
32
TJ JM Chodov B
30
FbŠ EVVA Bohemians B
28
Powerbar SSK Future B
24
Tatran Střešovice B
24
FKÚ Ovocné Báze
9
Muži B
FBC Tago Mago
63
FbK Olymp Praha
52
Florbal Team Nebušice
45
Sport Eden Beroun
42
FbK Wildcats Praha
38
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B
34
Tatran Střešovice C
31
FT Sokol Břevnov
31
Vasara
29
RED DRAGONS Hořovice
28
FBC Hamsters Vysočany
27
Fbk Buldoci Radotín Davle
20
FBC Texas
11
Muži C
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr C
50
Gladiátor Team Beroun
40
FbC Panthers D
32
ForTel TJ Sokol Kobylisy C
28
Fbk Sokol Bubeneč
27
FBC Vinořská Zvěř
24
FBC Dynamis B
24
Red Dragons Hořovice B
17
TBC Horoměřice B
17
SK Lvi Praha - Banko
1
FbK Atom Praha B
0
Starší žáci
Wizards DDM Praha 10
61
FBC Start98 Kunratice
52
FbS Bohemians DDM Praha 7 D
52
FBC Kladno B
50
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
35
RED DRAGONS Hořovice
30
BLACK ANGELS C
21
Fbk Buldoci Radotín Davle
12
Sport Eden Beroun
7
Junioři
FbS Bohemians DDM Praha 7 C
32
Viking group TJ Sokol Kobylisy
32
FBK Vosy Praha
25
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
20
TJ Sokol Kralovske Vinohrady B
16
FbC Panthers B
4
FbK Atom Praha
0

Sezona 2010/2011

Muži A
FBC Start98
60
Powerbar SSK Future B
48
AC Sparta Praha B
42
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
39
Wizards DDM Praha 10
39
FKÚ Ovocné Báze
33
ASK Orka Stará Boleslav
30
FbŠ EVVA Bohemians B
27
FbC Panthers
27
TJ JM Chodov B
24
Tatran Střešovice B
18
Athletics Praha
9
Muži B
Kings Praha
56
Desperados
54
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B
53
RED DRAGONS Hořovice
51
FBC Ekonom Praha
48
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B
41
FT Sokol Břevnov
31
FBC Hamsters Vysočany
30
FBC Suchdol Revival
26
Pallotaikorit
18
TJ Sokol Dobříš
17
AGC Malá Strana
15
SK Praha 4 IB Vodolka
10
Dorost
Black Angels
56
Vosy Praha DDM Modřany
52
Proflorbal.cz SSK Future
50
SK Florbal Sloane Park Benešov
49
Viking group TJ Sokol Kobylisy
46
FC Bučis Team
33
TJ JM Chodov B
30
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
28
Wizards DDM Praha 10
27
FbŠ Bohemians C
13
FbK Atom Praha
3
FBC Unhošť
3
Starší žáci
FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7
60
x3m team SSK Future
49
Vosy Praha DDM Modřany
42
AC Sparta Praha
40
Tatran Střešovice
33
Billy Boy Mladá Boleslav
33
SK Florbal Jadberg Benešov
26
FBC Kladno
25
Black Angels
25
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
20
FbC Panthers
14
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
0
Junioři
FBC Pitbulls Kolín
61
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
60
FbC Barracudas Slaný
51
TJ JM Chodov Vosy B
49
SK Florbal klub Petrovice
40
FbC Panthers C
21
Florbal Neratovice
20
FbK Atom Praha
14
FKÚ Ovocné Báze
4